FOREX Spots (2017-03-13 22:00:37 SAST)
NameTimeMid% Move
AED/USD17-03-130.271780%
AUD/EUR17-03-130.710500.01%
AUD/NZD17-03-131.092980.01%
BRL/USD17-03-130.31670-0.41%
CAD/CHF17-03-130.74884-0.01%
CAD/NZD17-03-131.069100.16%
CHF/AUD17-03-131.30630-0.01%
CHF/NZD17-03-131.428900.01%
CLF/USD17-03-1339.661640.05%
DKK/USD17-03-130.14280-0.21%
EUR/CHF17-03-131.073170%
EUR/NGN17-03-13337.23000-0.35%
FJD/USD17-03-130.472200.08%
GBP/CHF17-03-131.23046-0.01%
GBP/NGN17-03-13386.86000-0.02%
GBP/ZAR17-03-1316.013200.02%
JPY/AUD-17-03-130.01145-0.02%
JPY/ZAR17-03-130.11380-0.09%
NGN/CAD11-09-27162.516001.2%
NGN/USD11-09-270.00635-0.94%
NZD/AUD17-03-130.91350-0.01%
NZD/GBP17-03-130.56630-0.42%
NZD/ZAR17-03-139.095300.03%
SBD/USD17-03-130.12380-0.24%
THB/USD17-03-130.028270.14%
TWD/USD17-03-130.032240.15%
USD/ALL17-03-13127.04000-0.12%
USD/AOA17-03-13165.904500%
USD/AWG17-03-131.795000.01%
USD/BBD17-03-132.000001.52%
USD/BHD17-03-130.37560-0.19%
USD/BND17-03-131.409400.22%
USD/BSD17-03-131.002000.6%
USD/BYR16-03-2820,113.00000-0.78%
USD/CDF17-03-131,331.500000.41%
USD/CNY17-03-136.91090-0.03%
USD/CUP-17-03-131.000000%
USD/DJF17-03-13177.80000-0.13%
USD/DZD17-03-13110.608000.2%
USD/ERN17-03-1315.385001.49%
USD/FJD17-03-132.09060-0.09%
USD/GEL17-03-132.506101.39%
USD/GIP17-03-130.813400.02%
USD/GTQ17-03-137.36000-0.14%
USD/HNL17-03-1323.45000-0.09%
USD/HUF17-03-13292.78000-0.07%
USD/INR17-03-1366.180000.02%
USD/ISK17-03-13111.000002.68%
USD/JPY17-03-13114.848000.01%
USD/KHR17-03-133,980.00000-0.23%
USD/KRW17-03-131,146.900000%
USD/KZT17-03-13317.820000.52%
USD/LKR17-03-10151.52500-0.03%
USD/LTL15-01-012.838100.23%
USD/MAD17-03-1310.048100%
USD/MGF-9,050.000000%
USD/MNT17-03-132,450.00000-0.04%
USD/MTL-0.000000%
USD/MWK17-03-13726.520000.84%
USD/MZM25,860.000000%
USD/NGN17-03-13316.50000-0.16%
USD/NPR17-01-20108.40000-0.23%
USD/PAB17-03-131.00000-0.99%
USD/PHP17-03-1350.290000.16%
USD/PYG17-03-135,462.000000.39%
USD/RSD17-03-13116.320000.34%
USD/SAR17-03-133.748600%
USD/SDG17-03-136.67850-0.05%
USD/SHP17-03-130.813400.02%
USD/SRD17-03-137.47000-0.27%
USD/SYP17-03-13515.030000%
USD/TJS17-03-138.088700.11%
USD/TOP17-03-132.317001.04%
USD/TWD17-03-1330.94600-0.15%
USD/UGX17-03-133,584.00000-0.14%
USD/VEF17-03-139.977500.05%
USD/WST17-03-132.581700.13%
USD/XDR17-03-130.73991-0.3%
USD/YER17-03-13249.980000.2%
USD/ZWD10-01-30378.695000%
ZAR/CAD11-09-270.12740-0.16%
ZAR/EUR11-09-270.09150-0.33%
ZAR/NGN11-09-2719.410900.27%
NameTimeMid% Move
AUD/CAD10-01-080.94710-0.08%
AUD/GBP17-03-130.619100.02%
AUD/USD17-03-130.757090.01%
BWP/USD17-03-130.090900.78%
CAD/EUR17-03-130.693000.35%
CAD/USD17-03-130.74340-0.01%
CHF/CAD17-03-131.333900.01%
CHF/USD17-03-130.992500.36%
CNY/USD17-03-130.144180.03%
DKK/ZAR17-03-131.88150-0.02%
EUR/GBP17-03-130.871700.02%
EUR/USD17-03-131.065280%
GBP/AUD17-03-131.61309-0.02%
GBP/EUR17-03-131.14640-0.02%
GBP/SEK17-03-1310.92200-0.01%
HKD/USD17-03-130.12873-0.01%
JPY/EUR17-03-130.81724-0.01%
KRW/USD-17-03-130.000870.12%
NGN/EUR11-09-270.004702.13%
NGN/ZAR11-09-270.05150-0.39%
NZD/CAD11-09-270.802000.74%
NZD/JPY17-03-1379.517000.02%
PGK/USD17-03-130.31000-0.26%
SEK/USD17-03-130.111300.72%
TOP/USD17-03-130.42650-1.04%
USD/AED17-03-133.672200%
USD/AMD17-03-13485.34000-0.04%
USD/ARS17-03-1315.508000.01%
USD/AZN17-02-271.747002.74%
USD/BDT17-03-1379.770000.06%
USD/BIF17-03-131,702.720000.01%
USD/BOB17-03-136.940000.29%
USD/BTN17-03-1366.63000-0.22%
USD/BZD17-03-132.010200%
USD/CHF17-03-131.00721-0.02%
USD/COP17-03-132,973.70000-0.12%
USD/CVE17-03-13103.130000.04%
USD/DKK17-03-136.977400%
USD/EEK11-01-0111.681000.08%
USD/ETB17-03-1322.86000-0.07%
USD/FKP17-03-130.813400.02%
USD/GHC9,267.330000%
USD/GMD17-03-1344.420000.02%
USD/GYD17-03-13205.87000-1.26%
USD/HRK17-03-136.967600.02%
USD/IDR17-03-1313,355.000000.01%
USD/IQD17-03-131,181.50000-0.02%
USD/JMD17-03-13127.690000.24%
USD/KES17-03-13102.50000-0.05%
USD/KMF17-03-13460.81000-0.22%
USD/KWD17-03-130.30546-0.09%
USD/LAK17-03-138,202.500000.01%
USD/LRD17-03-1390.45000-1.09%
USD/LVL14-01-010.51020-0.24%
USD/MDL17-03-1319.66500-0.35%
USD/MKD17-03-1357.12000-0.4%
USD/MOP17-03-137.997300%
USD/MUR17-03-1335.78000-0.2%
USD/MXN17-03-1319.61500-0.01%
USD/MZN17-03-1370.890001.03%
USD/NIO17-03-1329.60000-0.07%
USD/NZD17-03-131.44410-0.01%
USD/PEN17-03-133.27500-0.12%
USD/PKR17-03-13104.25000-0.01%
USD/QAR17-03-133.638900%
USD/RUB17-03-1358.84530-0.01%
USD/SBD17-03-137.759000.23%
USD/SEK17-03-138.939660.01%
USD/SLL17-03-137,542.000000.67%
USD/STD17-03-1323,018.200000.02%
USD/SZL17-03-1313.14000-0.32%
USD/TMT17-03-133.495000.29%
USD/TRY17-03-133.741700.28%
USD/TZS17-03-132,225.500000.04%
USD/UYU17-03-1328.33000-0.07%
USD/VND17-03-1322,754.000000.45%
USD/XAF17-03-13615.200000%
USD/XOF17-03-13620.85000-1.09%
USD/ZAR17-03-1313.12800-0.22%
WST/USD17-03-130.38160-0.13%
ZAR/CHF17-03-130.07620-0.01%
ZAR/GBP11-09-270.07950-1%
ZAR/NZD11-09-270.15880-0.94%
NameTimeMid% Move
AUD/CHF17-03-130.762150.01%
AUD/JPY17-03-1386.945000.02%
AUD/ZAR17-03-139.942000.02%
CAD/AUD17-03-130.97730-0.01%
CAD/GBP17-03-130.603600.02%
CAD/ZAR17-03-139.761300%
CHF/GBP17-03-130.811900.01%
CHF/ZAR17-03-1313.033300.03%
CZK/USD-17-03-130.03938-0.01%
EUR/CAD17-03-131.432180.01%
EUR/JPY17-03-13122.351000%
EUR/ZAR17-03-1313.98890-0.01%
GBP/CAD17-03-131.642390%
GBP/JPY17-03-13140.340000.48%
GBP/USD17-03-131.22188-0.01%
INR/USD-17-03-130.01506-0.01%
JPY/USD17-03-130.00870-0.11%
MXN/USD17-03-130.050480.02%
NGN/GBP11-09-270.00409-0.97%
NOK/USD17-03-130.11669-0.02%
NZD/CHF17-03-130.696960.01%
NZD/USD17-03-130.692430.04%
RUB/USD17-03-130.016940.03%
SGD/USD17-03-130.70630-0.01%
TRY/USD17-03-130.26672-0.01%
USD/AFN17-03-1366.69000-0.03%
USD/ANG17-03-131.78750-0.21%
USD/AUD17-03-131.32060-0.02%
USD/BAM17-03-131.81500-1.09%
USD/BGN17-03-131.83420-0.54%
USD/BMD17-03-131.00000-0.03%
USD/BRL17-03-133.147900.03%
USD/BWP17-03-1310.42250-0.73%
USD/CAD17-03-131.344680%
USD/CLP17-03-13666.05000-0.05%
USD/CRC17-03-13559.03000-0.26%
USD/CZK17-03-1325.337900.01%
USD/DOP17-03-1347.255000.01%
USD/EGP17-03-1317.747501.41%
USD/EUR17-03-130.938400.19%
USD/GBP17-03-130.81834-0.43%
USD/GHS17-03-134.58850-0.02%
USD/GNF17-03-139,133.00000-1.13%
USD/HKD17-03-137.764390%
USD/HTG17-03-1369.05000-0.09%
USD/ILS17-03-133.66260-0.33%
USD/IRR17-03-1332,392.00000-0.02%
USD/JOD17-03-130.708600.03%
USD/KGS17-03-1369.200000.07%
USD/KPW-17-03-13900.000000%
USD/KYD17-03-130.820001.2%
USD/LBP17-03-131,508.50000-0.43%
USD/LSL17-03-1313.14000-0.3%
USD/LYD17-03-131.425200.18%
USD/MGA17-03-133,156.500002.28%
USD/MMK17-03-131,367.50000-0.44%
USD/MRO17-03-13358.00000-0.09%
USD/MVR17-03-1315.40000-0.39%
USD/MYR17-03-134.44700-0.11%
USD/NAD17-03-1313.07100-0.38%
USD/NOK17-03-138.564800%
USD/OMR17-03-130.384000.1%
USD/PGK17-03-133.12460-0.01%
USD/PLN17-03-134.062500.01%
USD/RON17-03-134.272000.02%
USD/RWF17-03-13823.49000-0.01%
USD/SCR17-03-1313.455000.26%
USD/SGD17-03-131.41415-0.01%
USD/SOS17-03-13572.000000.17%
USD/SVC17-03-138.72000-0.11%
USD/THB17-03-1335.29000-0.11%
USD/TND17-03-132.28290-0.29%
USD/TTD17-03-136.729000.29%
USD/UAH17-03-1327.010000.67%
USD/UZS17-03-133,529.500001.58%
USD/VUV17-03-13107.71000-2.06%
USD/XCD17-03-132.700000.75%
USD/XPF17-03-13111.430000.08%
USD/ZMK13-01-015,190.000000.48%
ZAR/AUD11-09-270.12630-0.32%
ZAR/DKK11-09-270.68050-0.35%
ZAR/JPY11-09-279.45180-0.85%
ZAR/USD11-09-270.12330-0.56%